Kipperman & Company LLC

Directory information score: 24/100

Kipperman & Company

Profile updated May 2, 2026

Serving New York and the surrounding NY region, Kipperman & Company LLC is available at +12127363663. Visit their website for more information on their photography services.

Directory information score for Kipperman & Company LLC

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Google RatingN/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
CredentialsNone listed → 0 / 5 points
Press Recognition0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence16 / 20 points
ExperienceN/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile Completeness8 / 15 points

Key facts

  • Based in: New York, NY
  • Address: 12 W 37th St
  • Website:
  • Phone: +12127363663
  • Email: hello@kipperman.com
  • Budget tier: Contact photographer

Frequently asked questions

What services does Kipperman & Company LLC offer?

Kipperman & Company LLC's specialties are not yet catalogued. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.

What is Kipperman & Company LLC's typical rate?

Rate information for Kipperman & Company LLC is not published. Contact directly at +12127363663 for a quote.

Where is Kipperman & Company LLC based?

Kipperman & Company LLC is based in New York, NY. Confirm service area directly before booking for work outside the metro.

How do I hire Kipperman & Company LLC?

To hire Kipperman & Company LLC: Visit http://www.kipperman.com/ to review their work, or call +12127363663, or email hello@kipperman.com. Most photographers ask about the event date, location, and desired coverage before providing a quote.