Leech Medicine
Leech Medicine
Directory information score for Leech Medicine
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
| Google Rating | N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points |
|---|---|
| Review Volume | 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points |
| Credentials | None listed → 0 / 5 points |
| Press Recognition | 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points |
| Web Presence | 19 / 20 points |
| Experience | N/A → 0 / 2 points |
| Profile Completeness | 8 / 15 points |
Key facts
- Based in: Long Beach, CA
- Address: 3939 Atlantic Ave
- Website: https://www.leechmedicine.com/
- Phone: +15626331765
- Email: contact@propriushealth.com
- Budget tier: Contact photographer
Frequently asked questions
What is Leech Medicine's ranking among photographers in Long Beach?
Leech Medicine is ranked #9 in Long Beach with a Directory information score of 27/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does Leech Medicine offer?
Leech Medicine's specialties are not yet catalogued. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Leech Medicine's typical rate?
Rate information for Leech Medicine is not published. Contact directly at +15626331765 for a quote.
Where is Leech Medicine based?
Leech Medicine is based in Long Beach, CA. Confirm service area directly before booking for work outside the metro.
How do I hire Leech Medicine?
To hire Leech Medicine: Visit https://www.leechmedicine.com/ to review their work, or call +15626331765, or email contact@propriushealth.com. Most photographers ask about the event date, location, and desired coverage before providing a quote.