Precious Photography and Video
Directory information score for Precious Photography and Video
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
| Google Rating | N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points |
|---|---|
| Review Volume | 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points |
| Credentials | None listed → 0 / 5 points |
| Press Recognition | 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points |
| Web Presence | 14 / 20 points |
| Experience | N/A → 0 / 2 points |
| Profile Completeness | 3 / 15 points |
Key facts
- Based in: Brooklyn, NY
- Address: 458 Neptune Ave
- Website: http://photographerbrooklynnewyork.com
- Phone: +17183385008
- Email: preciousphoto@gmail.com
- Budget tier: Contact photographer
Frequently asked questions
What is Precious Photography and Video's ranking among photographers in Brooklyn?
Precious Photography and Video is ranked #130 in Brooklyn with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does Precious Photography and Video offer?
Precious Photography and Video's specialties are not yet catalogued. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Precious Photography and Video's typical rate?
Rate information for Precious Photography and Video is not published. Contact directly at +17183385008 for a quote.
Where is Precious Photography and Video based?
Precious Photography and Video is based in Brooklyn, NY. Confirm service area directly before booking for work outside the metro.
How do I hire Precious Photography and Video?
To hire Precious Photography and Video: Visit http://photographerbrooklynnewyork.com to review their work, or call +17183385008, or email preciousphoto@gmail.com. Most photographers ask about the event date, location, and desired coverage before providing a quote.