Special Production Agency
Directory information score for Special Production Agency
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
| Google Rating | N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points |
|---|---|
| Review Volume | 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points |
| Credentials | None listed → 0 / 5 points |
| Press Recognition | 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points |
| Web Presence | 19 / 20 points |
| Experience | N/A → 0 / 2 points |
| Profile Completeness | 6 / 15 points |
Key facts
- Based in: New York, NY
- Address: 545 W 25th St
- Website: http://www.specialproduction.agency/
- Phone: +12122550950
- Email: contact@specialproduction.agency
- Budget tier: Contact photographer
Frequently asked questions
What services does Special Production Agency offer?
Special Production Agency's specialties are not yet catalogued. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Special Production Agency's typical rate?
Rate information for Special Production Agency is not published. Contact directly at +12122550950 for a quote.
Where is Special Production Agency based?
Special Production Agency is based in New York, NY. Confirm service area directly before booking for work outside the metro.
How do I hire Special Production Agency?
To hire Special Production Agency: Visit http://www.specialproduction.agency/ to review their work, or call +12122550950, or email contact@specialproduction.agency. Most photographers ask about the event date, location, and desired coverage before providing a quote.