Ranked #12 in Irvine

Staci Brennan Photography

Directory information score: 31/100

NYC Newborn and Maternity Photographer

Profile updated May 2, 2026

Based in Irvine, CA, Staci Brennan Photography provides comprehensive photography services to residential and commercial clients throughout the region. Their motto: "NYC Newborn and Maternity Photographer" What clients say: "“Staci has captured so many of my families very special moments. She took newborn pictures of both my son and daughter and has taken numerous family photos as well. She is a constant professional, a j" Located at 2372 Morse Ave Ste 253. Reach them at (949) 396-1844. Visit their website for more details on services and portfolio.

Directory information score for Staci Brennan Photography

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Google RatingN/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
CredentialsNone listed → 0 / 5 points
Press Recognition5 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence20 / 20 points
ExperienceN/A → 0 / 2 points
Profile Completeness11 / 15 points

Key facts

  • Based in: Irvine, CA
  • Address: 2372 Morse Ave Ste 253
  • Website:
  • Phone: (949) 396-1844
  • Email: stacibrennanphotos@gmail.com
  • Budget tier: Economy (budget-friendly)
  • Starting rate: $250

Frequently asked questions

What is Staci Brennan Photography's ranking among photographers in Irvine?

Staci Brennan Photography is ranked #12 in Irvine with a Directory information score of 31/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.

What services does Staci Brennan Photography offer?

Staci Brennan Photography's specialties are not yet catalogued. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.

What is Staci Brennan Photography's typical rate?

Staci Brennan Photography works in the economy (budget-friendly) tier, with rates typically starting around $250. Final pricing depends on scope; contact directly for a quote.

Where is Staci Brennan Photography based?

Staci Brennan Photography is based in Irvine, CA. Confirm service area directly before booking for work outside the metro.

How do I hire Staci Brennan Photography?

To hire Staci Brennan Photography: Visit https://www.stacibrennanphotography.com to review their work, or call (949) 396-1844, or email stacibrennanphotos@gmail.com. Most photographers ask about the event date, location, and desired coverage before providing a quote.