Strange Dream
Directory information score: 5/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026
Directory information score for Strange Dream
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
| Google Rating | N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points |
|---|---|
| Review Volume | 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points |
| Credentials | None listed → 0 / 5 points |
| Press Recognition | 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points |
| Web Presence | 2 / 20 points |
| Experience | N/A → 0 / 2 points |
| Profile Completeness | 3 / 15 points |
Key facts
- Based in: Cherry Hill, NJ
- Address: 1013 Abington Rd
- Phone: +16097606400
- Budget tier: Contact photographer
Frequently asked questions
What services does Strange Dream offer?
Strange Dream's specialties are not yet catalogued. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Strange Dream's typical rate?
Rate information for Strange Dream is not published. Contact directly at +16097606400 for a quote.
Where is Strange Dream based?
Strange Dream is based in Cherry Hill, NJ. Confirm service area directly before booking for work outside the metro.
How do I hire Strange Dream?
To hire Strange Dream: call +16097606400. Most photographers ask about the event date, location, and desired coverage before providing a quote.