Studio Zero
Redirecting...
Serving homeowners and businesses in Long Island City, Studio Zero is a dependable photographer in NY. Reach them at +19294861940 or email peter@studiozero.nyc. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 43-49 10th St. Reach them at +19294861940 or email peter@studiozero.nyc. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 43-49 10th St. Their motto: "Redirecting..." Located at 43-49 10th St. Reach them at +19294861940. Visit their website for more details on services and portfolio.
Directory information score for Studio Zero
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
| Google Rating | N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points |
|---|---|
| Review Volume | 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points |
| Credentials | None listed → 0 / 5 points |
| Press Recognition | 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points |
| Web Presence | 15 / 20 points |
| Experience | N/A → 0 / 2 points |
| Profile Completeness | 8 / 15 points |
Key facts
- Based in: Long Island City, NY
- Address: 43-49 10th St
- Website: http://www.studiozero.nyc/
- Phone: +19294861940
- Email: peter@studiozero.nyc
- Budget tier: Contact photographer
Frequently asked questions
What is Studio Zero's ranking among photographers in Long Island City?
Studio Zero is ranked #16 in Long Island City with a Directory information score of 23/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, portfolio presence, and experience.
What services does Studio Zero offer?
Studio Zero's specialties are not yet catalogued. Review their portfolio or contact them directly.
What is Studio Zero's typical rate?
Rate information for Studio Zero is not published. Contact directly at +19294861940 for a quote.
Where is Studio Zero based?
Studio Zero is based in Long Island City, NY. Confirm service area directly before booking for work outside the metro.
How do I hire Studio Zero?
To hire Studio Zero: Visit http://www.studiozero.nyc/ to review their work, or call +19294861940, or email peter@studiozero.nyc. Most photographers ask about the event date, location, and desired coverage before providing a quote.